Koło Myśliwskie Szarak

PL DE

RAZEM DBAMY
O PIĘKNO NASZEJ
OJCZYSTEJ PRZYRODY

RAZEM DBAMY
O PIĘKNO NASZEJ
OJCZYSTEJ PRZYRODY

RAZEM DBAMY
O PIĘKNO NASZEJ
OJCZYSTEJ PRZYRODY

RAZEM DBAMY
O PIĘKNO NASZEJ
OJCZYSTEJ PRZYRODY

RAZEM DBAMY
O PIĘKNO NASZEJ
OJCZYSTEJ PRZYRODY

PL DE

Członkowie Koła

Obwody

Członkowie Koła Łowieckiego SZARAK Radom
Adamczyk Jacek
Adamczyk Marzanna
Berdyga Józef
Brodalka Zenon
Chodowicz Krzysztof
Chruślak Waldemar
Czajkowski Eugeniusz
Czajkowski Jacek
Czajkowski Janusz
Czajkowski Leszek
Czwarno Roman
Dudek Tomasz
Gawlik Damian
Gawroński Jacek
Gnat Marek
Gos Stefan
Gralec Wiesław
Grzyb Wiesław
Kamiński Paweł
Kołacz Jacek
Kołacz Kamil
Kołacz Stanisław
Kołaczek Paweł
Kościelniak Józef
Kościelniak Łukasz
Krasa Alicja
Krzyżanowski Jarosław
Kucharski Waldemar
Lach Konrad
Leśniak Łukasz
Lewandowski Waldemar
Louroudjiatis Christoforos
Lozia Stanisław
Małek Paweł
Michalski Jacek
Mortka Dariusz
Mosiołek Sebastian
Narożnik Sławomir
Osojca Łukasz
Pastwa Konrad
Piotrowski Andrzej
Piwowarski Krzysztof
Plewiński Tomasz
Polak Sławomir
Prokopczyk Tomasz
Rembiś Grzegorz
Rochowski Grzegorz
Rosa Andrzej
Senator Jarosław
Seweryn Ireneusz
Stolarek Marek
Szadkowski Zbigniew
Szymkiewicz Monika
Świąder Dariusz
Świąder Waldemar
Świerczyński Jan
Tam Bartłomiej
Tam Włodzimierz
Wiktorowski Cezary
Wiktorowski Jan
Wójcik Wenancjusz

Członek honorowy
Zgoda Jan

Stażyści
Zawadzki Paweł
Augustyniak Jacek
Mosiołek Marzanna
Giez Janusz

Obwody

Obwód nr 37

Wólka Lipowa, Brzozowa, Duranów, Karczemka, Wólka Pętkowska, rzeka Kamienna, Czekarzewice II, Tarłów

Obwód nr 602

Ruszkowice, Borkowice, Radestów, Ninków, Gaworek, Wandów, Rzuców, Kochanów, Rusinów, Bryzgów, Długa Brzezina, Wawrzynów, Kuźnica, Janów, Gwarek, Młyny

Obwód nr 580

Jarosławice, Kowala, Duszocina, Wolanów, Garno, Jabłonica, Domaniów, Głogów, Młódnice, Krzyszkowice

Obwód nr 575

Zakrzewska Wola, Zakrzew, Golędzin, Zatopolice, Wacławów, Kowala Duszocina, Jaszowice, Krzyszkowic, Młódnice, Głogów, Domaniów, Przytyk

Projekt i wykonanie:pawelec.info